Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Elevator EV Charging
Newest Apartments for Rent in Cos Cob CT - 22 New Listings
22 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$7,1752 Beds$6,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,130+2 Beds$6,200+
-
More Rentals Near Cos Cob, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$2,982+1 Bed$3,088+2 Beds+$4,002+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,882+1 Bed$2,988+2 Beds+$3,902+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service EV Charging
-
Studio$3,1411 Bed$3,019+2 Beds+$4,632+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$3,0611 Bed$2,939+2 Beds+$4,552+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,9352 Beds$3,550+3 Beds$4,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,7802 Beds$3,395+3 Beds$4,7891 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,8812 Beds$3,621+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,7732 Beds$3,513+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds$3,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,379+2 Beds$3,381+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$8,2953 Beds$7,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$8,1953 Beds$6,995
-
1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$3,420+3 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$3,275+3 Beds$4,200+
-
Studio$2,6281 Bed$2,613+2 Beds$3,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,505+1 Bed$2,458+2 Beds$3,066+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$3,301+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$4,2671 Bed$3,731+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$4,2171 Bed$3,681+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,771+1 Bed$3,043+2 Beds$4,112+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,633+1 Bed$2,905+2 Beds$3,974+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,453+1 Bed$3,165+2 Beds$3,606+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,315+1 Bed$3,027+2 Beds$3,468+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,441+1 Bed$2,926+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,820+2 Beds$3,380+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,295+2 Beds$5,670+3 Beds$6,210+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,250+2 Beds$5,625+3 Beds$6,165+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5,760+3 Beds$6,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,710+3 Beds$6,600+
-
$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$8,685Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$8,510
-
1 Bed$3,724+2 Beds$5,820+3 Beds$7,863Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $228. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,495+2 Beds$5,591+3 Beds$7,634
-
1 Bed$5,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $280.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,298Apartment for Rent
-
Cos Cob, CT Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Cos Cob, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 22 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Cos Cob? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.